体育竞彩网

S&P 500

Cargando...
15 últimas sesiones
-1.46%
  • Nivel
  • 2.304,92 p.
  • MAXIMO
  • 2.453,01 p.
  • MÍNIMO
  • 2.295,56 p.
  • VOL. DIARIO (TIT.)
  • 530.392.323
  • VAR. 2020(%)
  • -28,66 %
  • VARIACIÓN
  • -4,34 % -104,47 p.
  • APERTURA
  • 2.431,94 p.
  • ÚLT. SESIÓN
  • 2.409,39 p.
  • EFECTIVO
  • -
  • VAR. 12 MESES(%)
  • -18,39 %
  • NombreÚltimoDif.Máx.Mín.Acci.Efect.Capital
    3M COMPANY124,890-9,18139,240122,9907.361.377959.476.750-
    A.O. SMITH C34,750-5,7037,15034,1201.796.84063.866.369-
    ABBOT LAB.68,000-8,7274,86068,57010.299.918735.674.394-
    ABBVie Inc.68,820-3,1573,00066,81014.529.5901.010.685.770-
    ABIOMED INC130,510-7,12143,870130,010848.826115.087.330-
    ACCENTURE149,940-5,40159,470147,4204.817.136735.471.573-
    ACTIVISION I52,050-3,8455,59551,38012.916.122689.038.407-
    ADOBE SYSTEM295,340-3,96324,800293,7707.461.7532.310.264.862-
    ADV.AUT.PART75,030-12,7389,00073,7401.293.839103.487.883-
    ADVANCED MIC39,610-0,5342,48339,580106.859.5024.408.073.990-
    AES CORP11,8708,0112,13010,8409.179.094107.059.967-
    AFLAC CORP.26,730-0,6329,35026,2305.351.479148.296.858-
    AGILENT.TECH66,4601,0671,00064,9602.598.502175.920.193-
    AIR PRODUCTS189,150-0,99193,850182,2871.736.930325.577.308-
    AKAMAI TECH82,370-7,2990,03081,9503.468.913294.298.908-
    ALASKA AIR G23,560-2,5627,97023,3403.649.34490.829.183-
    ALBEMARLE CO53,450-13,7163,41053,2402.499.407144.963.370-
    ALEXANDRIA R123,310-6,58134,650121,0901.283.525164.168.048-
    ALEXION PHAR80,350-3,7785,84079,5502.874.984235.204.405-
    ALIGN TECH144,8201,82157,940142,6201.759.361261.163.667-
    ALLEGION PLC82,840-12,0296,46081,610995.17189.186.925-
    ALLERGAN PLC170,880-0,22174,460168,1104.030.599690.478.296-
    ALLIANCE DAT27,5508,5531,09026,8003.447.04798.339.626-
    ALLIANT ENER42,0500,1442,43041,7602.441.864102.737.703-
    ALLIANT ENER40,700-9,6245,14040,2103.291.083141.773.321-
    ALLSTATE COR73,870-1,1078,66070,7602.376.054179.368.304-
    ALPHABET A1.068,210-3,911.138,4701.062,1004.143.8974.543.420.429-
    ALPHABET C1.072,320-3,851.143,9901.065,4903.601.7503.961.758.636-
    ALTRIA GROUP34,280-7,6036,98034,14018.066.059634.844.517-
    AM.TOWER COR195,390-6,51209,999192,3703.017.537618.817.044-
    AMAZON.COM1.846,090-1,851.957,0001.820,7309.817.8508.484.080.987-
    AMCOR PLC7,300-1,757,9457,10019.457.145146.796.401-
    AMER.AIR.GRP10,3800,8712,00010,30062.681.779682.560.608-
    AMER.EL.POW.71,450-11,5881,10070,2604.128.240316.566.763-
    AMER.EXPRESS74,120-3,8382,44072,56010.136.785789.572.015-
    AMER.FNCL.SV89,830-5,8798,00086,5051.299.869119.151.330-
    AMER.INTL G.19,230-6,6521,25019,14010.797.999218.801.114-
    AMEREN CORP62,930-12,4571,63562,0102.385.455160.840.146-
    AMERICAN WAT100,690-12,53115,12098,2502.775.096293.315.605-
    AMERISOURBRG80,610-6,2787,63079,7702.013.700169.050.069-
    AMETEK INC63,370-8,1770,71063,1002.651.471177.689.654-
    AMGEN INC188,250-5,29201,970186,0005.727.0061.097.521.690-
    AMPHENOL COR70,0401,8672,69068,6102.251.669158.621.698-
    ANALOG DEVIC85,080-5,8093,37084,8804.567.550404.466.570-
    ANSYS INC213,110-3,61229,270209,3201.309.557282.951.494-
    ANTHEM, INC.191,590-4,62217,940186,7103.597.158722.983.609-
    AON PLC149,550-1,01155,400145,7502.334.389353.476.697-
    APACHE CORP4,830-2,425,4704,65015.387.79477.913.299-
    APART.IN.M.28,310-9,2331,84027,8301.475.63845.091.148-
    APPLE INC229,240-6,35251,830228,000100.423.3464.194.321.224-
    APPLI.MATLS.37,990-5,4743,26037,80013.967.138563.644.675-
    APTIV PLC45,17011,3149,61041,7304.729.491214.303.234-
    ARCHER DANIE30,610-8,5233,89030,4303.764.998121.119.485-
    ARCONIC INC.13,250-16,4016,00013,0006.704.65395.534.800-
    ARISTA NETWO164,480-7,53187,767163,510949.335165.422.353-
    ARTHUR J.GAL71,5804,4273,91066,9001.752.806124.073.904-
    ASSURANT INC91,0509,1293,86080,260869.49278.228.565-
    AT&T CORP.28,450-8,6730,50028,180100.991.5062.930.970.705-
    ATMOS ENERGY86,200-12,5099,01085,8901.310.373120.080.721-
    AUTODESK INC148,020-0,81156,060145,3804.515.807675.637.215-
    AUTOMAT.DATA112,060-4,52119,470107,1006.257.644705.055.947-
    AUTOZONE728,130-11,99831,650720,880388.256298.954.978-
    AVALONBAY CO131,620-10,20150,950128,5801.139.460161.806.578-
    AVERY DENSN90,800-11,89103,41088,010711.07867.628.747-
    BAKER HUGHES10,000-1,3810,6159,6008.289.72283.951.063-
    BALL CORP54,890-8,6859,77054,3303.138.915177.518.522-
    BANK N.Y.29,070-3,1031,31028,8707.287.823219.207.312-
    BANK OF AMER19,670-7,2221,84019,600128.841.9942.657.021.328-
    BAXTER INTL75,750-3,1078,74074,0404.454.494340.950.267-
    BECTON DICKI220,120-0,38224,720216,2202.949.786649.249.135-
    BERKLEY W R47,580-1,8050,03047,2401.383.63366.957.682-
    BERKSHIRE B170,060-2,64177,180167,29411.881.6552.042.460.915-
    BEST BUY CO.51,650-5,6658,00051,6503.084.315166.981.621-
    BIOGEN INC.278,770-3,21301,880277,8102.730.104777.964.795-
    BLACKROCK IN354,720-10,73402,395351,3001.146.872430.567.461-
    BLOCK H&R13,080-11,3215,39012,7553.436.29147.493.824-
    BOEING CO.95,010-2,76107,00094,28038.788.5953.845.360.828-
    BOOKING HOLD1.177,430-1,181.299,9501.157,4101.146.5581.399.446.899-
    BORGWARNER20,500-2,4322,51019,5303.418.69871.325.703-
    BOSTON PROP.82,000-4,1795,84080,6301.925.342170.512.528-
    BOSTON SCIEN27,240-3,6428,78027,1008.471.152237.716.803-
    BRISTOL-MYER48,400-0,8050,64047,25014.851.280731.272.635-
    BROADCOM COR192,2200,53208,680187,9107.404.3671.458.363.428-
    BROADRIDGE90,770-2,8697,67590,061820.13776.432.103-
    BROWN FORM.B48,850-13,5657,13048,0001.698.36789.884.881-
    C H ROBINSON63,910-0,2369,93063,7502.945.248192.039.093-
    CABOT OIL&G14,920-11,7716,79014,8509.287.551146.315.431-
    CADENCE DESI55,080-1,1558,56054,5703.393.464188.987.780-
    CAMPBELL S.45,300-4,6348,70045,1702.861.845134.124.526-
    CAPITAL ONE45,010-2,7048,30043,5906.623.803303.538.119-
    CAPRI HOLDIN9,870-1,5011,0809,3607.656.00978.270.664-
    CARDINL.HLTH43,330-1,0546,07042,3002.743.751120.532.694-
    CARMAX INC44,270-8,0252,37044,0203.779.984180.472.307-
    CARNIVAL CRP12,00020,0013,81010,60074.435.521892.178.239-
    CATERPILLAR95,500-7,29103,99094,1606.373.765633.495.643-
    CBOE104,2000,12105,200103,630385.20640.178.658-
    CBRE GROUP I34,260-13,1340,50534,3402.456.02791.754.678-
    CDW CORP79,560-9,8791,03079,3301.903.544160.525.856-
    CELANESE64,7301,4169,39062,0201.305.43184.984.111-
    CENTENE CORP48,850-8,8657,35047,9506.340.134326.753.011-
    CENTERPOINT12,4802,0413,73011,6809.319.123119.110.016-
    CENTURYLINK9,100-9,9010,3789,02017.395.668166.433.267-
    CERNER CORP56,550-4,9460,93356,0805.137.669295.440.359-
    CF INDS HLDG22,250-3,1824,30021,9603.241.58974.322.048-
    CHARLES SCHW30,750-3,3632,93730,03012.673.198400.120.722-
    CHARTER COMM371,700-5,43404,555370,0003.322.4371.264.190.456-
    CHEVRON CORP59,3903,4860,65056,36020.026.1241.174.223.771-
    CHIPOTLE MEX566,0005,57596,990552,2301.637.187933.263.060-
    CHUBB CORP.101,5603,08103,98093,1003.917.536396.086.851-
    CHURCH & DWI65,750-1,4266,98064,1402.766.220180.907.063-
    CIGNA CORP142,090-3,02150,640139,8203.865.681561.169.319-
    CINCINNATI F75,030-8,4281,96073,0801.491.457113.887.211-
    CINTAS CORP175,090-4,32189,420167,3502.573.685458.854.151-
    CISCO SYSTEM35,600-5,6038,47035,40048.582.5461.768.873.374-
    CITIGROUP38,060-3,9940,99037,20031.700.3631.241.501.278-
    CITIZENS FIN17,5200,8618,48016,49514.521.451256.384.351-
    CITRIX SYS.119,330-4,77131,970116,8304.509.370556.457.332-
    CLOROX CO177,400-7,50191,050175,2104.973.861899.026.351-
    CME HLDGS.158,4102,06163,870140,1905.123.422790.268.491-
    CMS ENERGY49,550-12,2955,95048,6403.391.972181.007.562-
    COCA-COLA CO38,300-8,4442,07037,59042.678.0871.727.926.575-
    COGNIZANT44,100-5,1448,46043,6706.541.317294.178.568-
    COLGATE62,080-6,8666,85361,3907.370.823478.499.600-
    COMCAST CL A33,370-7,1536,09032,63547.308.9801.618.010.205-
    COMERICA INC28,930-0,0730,03027,1702.731.38078.448.946-
    CONAGRA FOOD26,050-0,9927,12525,2105.655.775147.612.605-
    CONCHO RESO.40,5600,7744,14039,5503.048.111127.845.120-
    CONOCOPHILLI26,8404,8828,39025,89016.974.281462.406.132-
    CONS.EDISON72,590-9,3681,50071,0703.981.979306.604.087-
    CONSTELLAT A119,700-2,73129,980116,3902.266.382276.044.759-
    COOPER COS.I250,650-8,24279,910246,710429.594111.999.329-
    COPART INC60,150-14,0673,47059,7504.247.727275.137.316-
    CORNING INC18,860-11,3321,61018,8006.383.053127.038.863-
    CORTEVA INC22,530-3,1423,24021,1106.614.091146.430.743-
    COSTCO WHOLE290,420-4,85308,010287,0206.581.1831.953.390.672-
    COTY A4,48011,444,8503,80011.922.41252.512.308-
    CROWN CASTLE128,060-2,06136,500125,6003.734.349492.737.576-
    CSX CORPORAT49,870-9,3455,18049,6009.862.010517.487.464-
    CUMMINS INC116,480-1,75122,170115,2701.448.264171.591.423-
    CVS HEALTH C54,700-1,2356,78053,53011.541.520634.485.292-
    D R HORTON I31,3804,5732,50029,6007.960.281249.684.740-
    DANAHER CORP123,810-0,31130,000121,6204.747.843593.288.987-
    DARDEN RESTA39,000-8,0645,82037,0558.124.664329.173.183-
    DAVITA INC64,990-8,9071,25064,1602.349.244157.332.794-
    DEERE & CO111,630-6,71120,605110,3402.556.723295.205.890-
    DELTA AIRLIN21,350-0,7426,85021,28052.348.0931.210.907.816-
    DENTSPLY SIR32,820-6,5236,23032,3004.218.089145.986.740-
    DEVON ENERGY6,080-7,187,3405,94015.269.786100.478.619-
    DIAMONDBACK18,590-0,5420,81017,5108.185.955157.965.658-
    DIGITAL REAL121,200-3,25129,630119,0103.227.926401.853.004-
    DISC.FIN.SVS25,250-10,8729,97025,9807.761.072214.969.162-
    DISCOVERY16,870-10,6919,70016,7006.226.294111.082.612-
    DISCOVERY CO18,760-11,5921,96518,5706.594.901130.022.975-
    DISH NETWORK19,970-8,6921,16018,9407.205.541143.175.667-
    DOLLAR GENER140,130-2,01144,910135,0403.720.359519.902.271-
    DOLLAR TREE75,9707,2078,77071,3205.334.657403.111.700-
    DOMINION RES67,220-6,4472,04066,3507.286.308505.849.527-
    DOVER66,130-6,6075,23066,3101.908.421133.759.436-
    DOW INC27,440-2,4229,69026,59010.580.969292.380.683-
    DTE ENERGY83,000-2,8287,67081,1903.453.392287.538.287-
    DU PONT31,470-0,6033,99030,2807.876.248255.446.504-
    DUKE ENERGY68,400-8,8676,00068,2006.319.439459.921.413-
    DUKE REALTY26,990-4,3929,24526,2803.428.42496.427.921-
    DXC TECHNOLO11,670-6,4213,96011,5407.397.33393.894.896-
    E TRADE FINA28,980-4,2930,87028,5007.934.948235.508.665-
    EASTMAN CHEM40,810-1,0743,00039,1001.362.23956.122.646-
    EATON CORP.64,930-10,3873,86064,8703.241.064221.940.125-
    EBAY INC.27,580-6,8230,20027,20524.947.130702.349.136-
    ECOLAB INC141,880-11,09159,430140,5702.182.038325.887.838-
    EDISON INTL.46,860-3,9051,57046,5603.107.169151.651.709-
    EDWARDS LIFE166,450-7,72188,000162,6001.893.904330.637.195-
    ELECTRO.ARTS86,940-3,4694,37086,7506.174.432556.826.140-
    EMERSON ELEC44,090-4,1948,11943,2195.570.457253.373.602-
    ENTERGY CORP79,990-4,8389,58079,1201.881.905160.636.396-
    EOG RSCS.INC34,8905,0337,24033,5209.651.948339.883.975-
    EQUIFAX INC.105,650-8,46118,000105,350956.972107.602.016-
    EQUINIX INC506,520-7,91559,980493,2001.230.296649.069.634-
    EQUITY RESID55,290-7,8661,21054,6202.533.953147.827.404-
    ESSEX PPTY T196,330-6,09214,880192,220574.276117.916.453-
    ESTEE LAUD.A151,000-3,52159,250148,9702.941.750448.392.363-
    EVEREST RE G194,6503,96202,040179,990500.78997.680.049-
    EVERGY, INC.47,180-14,3755,71046,8001.898.98097.714.163-
    EVERSOURCE E68,340-11,3077,75067,4203.106.930225.539.136-
    EXELON CORP31,000-4,3533,48030,8208.645.011276.963.210-
    EXPEDIA INC48,8000,7656,88545,4807.312.060370.346.308-
    EXPEDITORS54,940-5,2959,36052,8503.214.975180.577.693-
    EXTRA SPACE79,720-8,0586,73077,7001.461.107122.556.598-
    EXXON MOBIL32,740-4,9135,18031,56060.709.2042.016.807.410-
    F5 NETWORKS100,1401,84104,99096,6801.193.594119.294.256-
    FACEBOOK INC149,730-2,22159,270148,00032.568.3984.996.658.127-
    FASTENAL CO.28,740-11,0232,38028,4709.568.549288.535.857-
    FEDERAL RLTY71,560-5,2678,58070,920921.66169.336.630-
    FEDEX CORP.111,060-0,56118,700106,5903.692.119414.294.128-
    FIDELITY NAT102,820-2,29109,28099,1006.423.277667.467.035-
    FIFTH THIRD12,910-1,2213,67012,11014.915.010195.059.410-
    FIRSTENERGY34,280-4,7536,69533,9803.665.488129.680.208-
    FISERV INC81,770-3,1889,59081,1359.676.616814.887.729-
    FLEETCOR TEC187,030-3,24210,150185,7201.289.075248.821.795-
    FLIR SYS.INC25,520-18,7332,87024,7503.129.38588.912.292-
    FLOWERSERVE20,430-0,7822,20020,3802.120.55045.121.249-
    FMC CORP65,320-3,2471,42163,7001.249.60783.745.782-
    FOR CORPARAT20,050-8,6122,77019,9203.236.80967.547.132-
    FORD MOTOR4,330-3,134,7504,250111.378.693493.031.735-
    FORTINET84,910-1,4593,91584,6204.041.914356.926.506-
    FORTIVE CORP45,580-1,0247,59043,9003.401.161155.515.605-
    FORTUNE BRN.36,600-2,9739,68036,3001.679.46963.129.779-
    FOX CORPOR.20,990-8,0223,60020,8508.498.759184.685.651-
    FRANKLIN RES16,900-13,0219,43016,7057.343.271129.140.831-
    FREEP.-MCMOR5,520-3,836,1405,37034.428.339196.779.274-
    GAP7,220-10,538,5337,1208.977.74968.577.144-
    GARMIN LTD66,030-5,8270,85065,7101.709.033116.054.496-
    GARTNER INC.83,240-10,4594,38082,3801.211.570105.828.366-
    GEN.DYNAMICS113,990-3,42121,840113,2802.776.005327.561.279-
    GEN.ELECTRIC6,5200,627,0506,450106.864.677721.270.122-
    GENE.MILLS53,370-0,5854,06051,2207.011.735368.435.927-
    GENE.MOTORS18,1402,4318,95717,68032.078.219589.859.620-
    GENUINE PART55,350-13,9365,29055,0202.110.867126.042.380-
    GILEAD SCIEN73,260-6,7381,60072,17035.110.1622.661.766.278-
    GLOBAL PAYM119,000-8,83135,310117,3804.530.346566.136.829-
    GLOBE LIFE I61,410-4,7966,98062,370875.35756.268.254-
    GOLDMAN SACH138,410-7,41149,190138,6106.540.248943.377.274-
    GRAINGER INC213,780-9,02236,600212,010384.79785.832.995-
    HALLIBURTON5,0505,215,3604,56042.363.084214.535.686-
    HANESBRANDS8,980-2,2910,0108,8709.393.77087.468.043-
    HARLEY DAVID16,220-13,2219,50016,2003.631.10264.219.222-
    HARTFORD FIN31,270-6,7135,32031,5504.686.069155.176.981-
    HASBRO, INC.46,110-2,5050,57045,6402.739.213130.686.251-
    HCA HOLDINGS78,500-5,9988,45075,0205.294.866430.566.457-
    HEALTHPEAK P20,9604,3823,21920,1407.181.273155.669.225-
    HELMERICH &13,1602,8114,32012,4004.960.76265.545.239-
    HENRY J&ASSO134,330-9,58153,910130,3001.370.146195.264.096-
    HENRY SCHEIN45,010-9,6450,74044,7892.274.958106.813.061-
    HERSHEY FOOD117,730-3,33126,294116,5801.381.692167.212.516-
    HESS CORP30,690-1,4132,82029,5904.356.167135.621.321-
    HEWLETT PACK8,630-5,279,4608,63515.399.605138.777.484-
    HILTON WORLD61,6006,1571,48056,50010.205.103639.084.585-
    HOLLYFRONTI.22,2806,2023,08020,3303.703.56880.366.605-
    HOLOGIC INC31,050-2,8232,85030,1204.716.889147.722.965-
    HOME DEPOT152,150-5,57170,220152,50010.156.7921.641.685.473-
    HONEYWELL112,500-5,43121,160110,7805.360.628623.182.951-
    HORMEL FOODS45,120-4,4547,72044,6004.066.678186.479.856-
    HOST HOTELS10,6402,8011,5109,75025.499.192275.274.186-
    HP INC13,950-3,1314,79513,59012.948.605184.511.524-
    HUMANA INC230,610-9,98273,810230,8702.307.134571.136.017-
    HUNT J B TRA80,630-4,1186,86480,2001.049.53686.886.595-
    HUNTINGTON159,320-5,99172,280157,050313.11751.722.377-
    HUNTINGTON B7,620-0,788,0657,25020.332.367156.099.592-
    IBM INTL95,390-4,93100,99094,7108.784.066857.909.956-
    IDEX116,480-5,58125,410114,800830.43999.978.640-
    IDEXX LAB183,290-5,12196,940180,1901.539.269288.926.298-
    IHS MARKIT L47,880-8,2152,79047,8703.976.650200.788.439-
    ILL.TOOL WKS125,780-7,74138,870124,4002.152.346282.262.624-
    ILLUMINA INC242,0007,65252,950229,0003.159.461763.556.345-
    INCYTE GENOM66,9600,6872,42066,5102.726.548186.603.825-
    INGERSOLL RA19,610-2,0021,39019,3704.330.46488.062.171-
    INT.PAPER29,510-2,0631,18029,0103.837.536114.326.934-
    INTEL CORP45,830-0,2449,42045,47052.344.0452.455.833.164-
    INTERCON.EXC72,990-0,9474,10068,8206.380.358457.393.682-
    INTERPUBLIC12,520-11,2114,28012,34510.453.521138.179.273-
    INTL FLAVORS102,410-4,66108,370100,8901.113.584115.909.644-
    INTUIT INC201,840-6,51219,225199,3903.858.422800.480.318-
    INTUITIVE S.394,190-3,43434,410391,2901.421.767581.495.309-
    INVESCO LTD8,550-13,119,9608,5307.795.08270.063.335-
    IPG PHOTONIC109,080-0,78114,970105,000875.58196.731.691-
    IQVIA HOLDIN91,6701,1699,73089,5672.411.148227.022.233-
    IRON MOUNT.22,710-9,6725,64022,4304.604.612110.414.974-
    J & J119,890-5,64127,440118,13013.783.9611.714.677.179-
    JM SMUCKER104,170-4,45111,930101,8801.684.296179.761.097-
    JOHNSON CONT24,910-4,4926,69024,11010.468.801263.707.141-
    JP MORGAN CH83,500-2,1189,46082,48024.177.9962.071.913.082-
    JUNIPER NET.17,640-2,9218,65017,5202.466.71444.396.512-
    KANSAS C.STH108,520-6,79120,780107,3301.130.202128.212.845-
    KELLOGG55,810-9,1561,53055,3403.878.552224.039.337-
    KEYCORP9,190-1,719,8608,50019.765.875184.128.397-
    KEYSIGHT TEC83,090-3,3586,49081,1402.607.411216.484.030-
    KIMBERLY CL.118,280-6,43127,430118,2203.063.710379.932.498-
    KIMCO RLTY.10,6303,7111,32010,0709.348.506100.482.860-
    KINDER MORGN12,35010,2712,43511,15032.011.851378.568.439-
    KLA-TENCOR114,020-10,47132,550113,0802.632.573323.514.717-
    KOHL'S CORP15,850-7,7417,60015,3307.451.744119.628.207-
    KRAFT HEINZ22,2800,0023,24021,78012.908.278290.218.835-
    KROGER CO31,770-7,0534,25031,03017.583.575564.244.836-
    L BRANDS9,780-8,9411,2259,4509.426.70595.313.727-
    L3 HARRIS TE154,040-3,81160,480150,8001.944.969300.491.353-
    LAB.CORP.AM.107,240-6,35121,390106,4501.409.569161.023.879-
    LAM RESEARCH187,890-3,65224,140187,1103.904.532791.723.029-
    LAMB WESTON47,630-2,4251,21047,4302.268.995111.994.017-
    LAS VEGAS S.43,3107,3147,00041,78811.668.793512.413.359-
    LEGGETT & PL23,840-8,8327,00023,8421.136.05528.669.530-
    LEIDOS HOLDI72,510-4,4877,64071,1301.143.00585.271.921-
    LENNAR CORP34,0807,8135,09030,2707.358.806243.596.000-
    LILLY ELI122,400-8,03132,250120,2317.202.727914.719.472-
    LINCOLN NATL17,060-11,2420,29417,0603.587.46266.435.107-
    LINDE PLC151,300-1,76157,940148,0503.544.036544.491.731-
    LIVE NATION33,9703,1936,92032,3106.498.845224.421.297-
    LKQ CORPORAT16,300-6,2118,20015,7404.992.17383.952.013-
    LOCKHEED MAR291,220-7,31315,840288,2102.541.919769.044.759-
    LOEW'S CORP.31,260-16,2237,97030,8702.603.38586.073.602-
    LOWES COS IN66,360-5,0272,98065,7208.661.950604.090.527-
    LYONDELLBASE42,000-2,8544,32040,3905.991.732251.714.103-
    M & T BANK C98,760-5,80106,74098,930922.64194.755.384-
    MACY'S INC6,020-10,017,2006,00021.518.257138.129.533-
    MAR.MARIETTA153,620-8,69172,810150,0001.186.945189.873.226-
    MARATHON OIL3,560-7,054,0403,42043.008.919157.988.698-
    MARATHON PET18,95013,3419,86016,43014.818.229270.873.906-
    MARKETAXESS310,630-1,74326,106298,725441.833137.132.670-
    MARRIOTT INT74,58011,6584,00069,52018.154.6701.381.204.840-
    MARSH & MC L79,8701,0684,01077,4402.865.742232.855.646-
    MASCO CORP.29,470-9,5532,62029,3204.350.124133.107.130-
    MASTERCARD211,420-6,92236,020210,0008.899.6861.972.822.523-
    MAXIM INTGED44,120-3,5846,60043,7804.074.945183.236.565-
    MCCORMICK&CO124,540-0,87137,020123,1201.372.552178.041.140-
    MCDONALD'S148,490-0,68161,540149,08010.145.8361.571.206.698-
    MCKESSON CRP124,970-1,91131,490119,5102.208.414280.820.327-
    MEDTRONIC77,460-2,2281,66075,7929.351.551735.365.563-
    MERCK & CO71,3600,8972,50068,50014.863.3321.052.463.518-
    METLIFE INC.24,380-9,0327,45024,16013.892.922352.331.157-
    METTLER-TOLE645,120-10,58726,440641,840252.730171.383.160-
    MGM RESORTS9,11018,3111,1608,67052.109.842507.255.274-
    MICROCHIP59,640-1,5264,38058,2905.097.291310.737.182-
    MICRON TECH.36,110-0,5038,59035,84037.667.4471.398.931.095-
    MICROSOFT137,350-3,76147,100135,86084.866.2152.060.584.350-
    MID-AMER APT87,500-12,03100,35085,4501.277.836120.363.893-
    MOHAWK INDS.58,660-11,6367,64058,2301.542.80595.489.357-
    MOL.COORS B36,940-4,0841,20036,5703.378.027130.686.779-
    MONDELEZ INT43,320-4,7346,21042,85016.246.047722.643.995-
    MONSTER BEVE52,100-4,0955,83050,0605.791.764312.852.079-
    MOODY'S CORP175,800-1,19183,000171,4701.610.298286.193.204-
    MORGAN STANL29,670-4,0431,45029,19023.923.609727.039.446-
    MOSAIC COM.9,59016,679,8408,0308.770.10581.480.769-
    MOTOROLA SOL136,610-8,76150,080132,7902.127.414299.947.806-
    MSCI INC243,0702,41253,030239,0001.296.149318.738.819-
    MYLAN N.V.15,2502,5616,99514,94022.350.038351.523.829-
    NASDAQ, INC80,500-8,5289,82079,6702.161.498179.925.476-
    NATIONAL OIL10,190-0,9711,1409,9605.854.31261.315.746-
    NETAPP INC36,240-6,0239,88036,2303.433.300128.190.072-
    NETFLIX INC.332,8300,24350,490332,00010.853.8463.694.752.644-
    NEWELL BRAND11,420-8,1312,43011,3856.597.66277.164.402-
    NEWELL RUBB.22,8600,7922,90021,9728.335.050188.117.282-
    NEWMONT MNG.40,560-2,8343,02039,1508.666.423357.746.045-
    NEWS CORP. B8,710-6,559,3008,5452.137.87518.813.994-
    NEWS CORPOR.9,020-6,729,7108,9205.681.25852.455.639-
    NEXTERA ENER191,750-7,41209,900186,8614.359.976886.948.474-
    NIELSEN N.V.13,620-10,0415,39013,5104.973.60971.139.157-
    NIKE INC CL67,450-4,1174,06067,26011.078.497786.521.640-
    NISOURCE21,000-10,1024,21020,7902.883.03364.865.534-
    NOBLE ENERGY4,0302,284,3003,89037.583.692152.209.299-
    NORDSTROM17,860-15,9521,73017,6005.347.081103.009.038-
    NORFOLK STH.123,710-9,26138,770123,5102.122.866277.271.889-
    NORTHERN TST64,560-4,2369,38064,0002.422.868159.613.829-
    NORTHROP GRU284,020-4,34301,165274,7751.414.025405.789.784-
    NORTONLIFELO16,9600,8317,09015,99011.947.819199.731.599-
    NORWEGIAN CR8,7205,9510,9808,23026.275.346242.188.724-
    NRG ENERGY23,310-2,6725,68022,9204.401.288107.889.567-
    NUCOR CORP30,630-0,6232,21030,0493.016.39294.016.244-
    NVIDIA CORP.205,750-3,39230,320205,13020.115.8544.382.121.170-
    NVR, Inc2.326,890-14,122.810,8002.337,50044.205112.658.319-
    O'REILLY AUT263,770-9,21291,531261,0001.104.414300.987.343-
    OCCI.PETROL.10,230-5,5411,1809,55042.441.706438.002.238-
    OLD DOMINION168,6804,06177,850162,9401.152.334194.603.317-
    OMNICOM GROU49,510-9,7255,58048,3802.983.323153.167.049-
    ONEOK INC NE20,6700,8824,85020,01012.301.564272.172.207-
    ORACLE CORP45,6501,2946,54044,51020.010.333910.270.752-
    PACCAR INC.52,300-6,6656,38052,0403.510.678187.962.907-
    PACKAGING CO85,880-2,9289,22081,0501.242.071105.056.463-
    PARKER HANNI102,430-1,73117,830102,0402.098.286229.785.685-
    PAYCHEX INC51,970-10,4458,43051,3705.751.173310.384.137-
    PAYCOM SOFTW192,810-2,40218,440190,0201.296.958264.848.606-
    PAYPAL HOLDI86,680-7,4896,23086,21014.874.4131.345.107.479-
    PENTAIR PLC23,780-2,8625,85023,7302.029.49550.705.725-
    PEOPLE'S BAN11,810-9,9813,16011,7706.238.04676.561.022-
    PEPSICO, INC103,930-11,43118,450101,42013.093.1531.443.170.172-
    PERKINELMER70,8905,7773,29566,6401.169.87682.829.868-
    PERRIGO CO42,130-3,7045,13040,8001.512.62264.560.418-
    PFIZER29,010-4,6430,67028,91038.968.1881.158.104.830-
    PHILIP MORRI61,090-6,3965,26060,2909.705.559605.069.394-
    PHILLIPS 6648,3505,8550,96045,3575.059.761242.782.854-
    PINNACLE WES65,550-4,1172,10565,2701.222.64184.801.086-
    PIONEER NATU61,7602,3068,56059,2913.244.307205.362.522-
    PNC FIN.SVCS89,490-3,1795,37086,6003.043.316277.407.981-
    PPG INDS.INC79,7204,1379,64071,7513.020.462228.368.229-
    PPL CORPOR.19,670-8,8922,98020,3009.252.087201.388.257-
    PRIN FINL GR70,3700,6970,93069,9152.057.990144.903.888-
    PRINCIPAL FI25,680-4,5028,04025,1403.215.53884.757.248-
    PROCTER GAMB102,430-7,58109,700101,59015.150.3341.606.886.467-
    PROGRESSIVE68,2801,8571,87065,1905.066.243348.986.338-
    PROLOGIS INC62,820-1,7167,39662,4204.773.655311.757.560-
    PRUDENTIAL42,260-4,7646,31042,0105.070.416223.158.793-
    PUBLIC SERV.37,820-3,3740,38037,5105.666.563222.572.825-
    PUBLIC STORA171,220-8,73190,000169,1501.745.501317.061.295-
    PULTEGROUP19,7701,2321,05019,0009.667.522193.987.431-
    PVH CORP31,570-6,8735,49031,3801.880.42262.325.429-
    QORVO INC70,850-4,0678,53070,6501.744.941129.165.255-
    QUALCOMM INC60,910-6,2967,98060,79016.591.4571.056.435.754-
    QUANTA SERVS25,130-6,8627,57025,0402.005.23651.845.721-
    QUEST DIAGNO75,240-5,1381,77973,4652.001.661153.855.049-
    RALPH LAUREN66,610-5,5472,84066,4301.162.52880.289.843-
    RAYMOND JAME61,420-8,1468,64061,5101.727.237111.443.077-
    RAYTHEON CO.124,1402,31135,760120,5004.315.218550.292.633-
    REALTY INCOM47,420-1,3752,56046,8904.053.992199.980.462-
    REGENCY CENT65,030-0,3466,09064,940634.54541.413.250-
    REGENCY CENT35,300-5,9439,91034,4702.502.65591.867.301-
    REGENERON PH438,450-10,49499,500435,0102.027.041932.045.333-
    REGIONS FINL8,260-0,248,7607,87019.333.740162.327.067-
    REPUBLIC SER71,540-3,3274,50070,5152.027.776147.688.806-
    RESMED INC114,340-15,99135,380113,6801.565.104194.112.816-
    RIRST REPUBL79,570-11,6591,77381,2001.636.611139.468.045-
    ROBERT HALF35,000-8,3838,85034,3801.240.83145.255.979-
    ROCKWELL AUT126,790-6,14141,590124,4601.394.280183.933.123-
    ROLLINS INC35,000-1,6936,19034,2902.421.02385.146.597-
    ROPER TECHNO283,150-5,62304,110281,000763.909224.897.463-
    ROSS STORES63,900-1,6970,00063,85010.008.897667.802.881-
    ROYAL CARIBB23,8106,2528,10022,00020.903.782511.729.512-
    S&P GLOBAL I208,7900,49215,000205,1102.521.374531.289.535-
    SALESFORCE139,350-0,08146,200134,6009.489.2021.335.811.225-
    SBA COMMUNIC229,330-6,45249,240228,1301.384.292328.648.453-
    SCHLUMBERGER14,2802,9614,58013,10024.461.605342.917.541-
    SEAGATE TECH40,730-4,5243,29040,6003.817.526159.880.727-
    SEALED AIR24,0209,1825,18021,2854.246.441100.927.348-
    SEMPRA ENRGY99,640-0,36105,84097,3203.244.778331.157.971-
    SERVICENOW254,700-8,27284,680252,2502.755.645742.026.148-
    SHERWIN WILL412,700-7,28457,030405,9801.053.584448.716.644-
    SIMON PPTY G48,140-13,6363,41048,4107.283.347413.942.524-
    SKYWORKS73,670-4,6781,49073,4502.999.948231.051.812-
    SL GREEN REA45,840-8,2855,70045,5401.400.36371.457.651-
    SNAP ON INC99,870-6,69109,34097,880717.66174.038.321-
    SOUTHERN CO.46,360-8,9251,22046,1508.788.465429.978.175-
    SOUTHWEST AI31,9403,5033,95029,65011.427.041355.901.645-
    STANLEY BLAC79,450-5,1689,57079,6002.802.263239.152.430-
    STARBUCKS58,030-5,5065,68057,91028.420.5761.751.575.616-
    STATE STREET46,6700,0950,00045,8203.372.040160.291.389-
    STERIS PLC115,700-4,55122,870115,410628.12175.245.362-
    STRYKER CORP139,380-6,77156,880140,5404.405.283651.490.504-
    SVB FINL GRO150,640-10,42173,860149,1501.041.211163.606.834-
    SYNCHRONY FI13,410-8,1515,20013,26010.454.120146.310.755-
    SYNOPSYS INC110,000-4,31119,560109,2101.825.482205.786.715-
    SYSCO CORP35,330-4,8045,68035,26711.854.349465.955.711-
    T-MOBILE US,74,550-6,1782,00073,1606.836.633528.809.916-
    T.ROWE PRICE90,340-11,96102,40090,0003.946.689373.198.880-
    TAKE-TWO INT100,150-5,84110,135100,0004.210.948431.749.811-
    TAPESTRY, IN12,040-5,2713,15011,7008.605.583105.650.951-
    TARGET CORP.97,400-3,08102,48096,3805.618.127557.348.521-
    TE CONNECTIV55,5601,7656,87052,3102.874.657157.504.130-
    TECHNIPFMC P6,3003,966,8705,73012.784.45081.966.108-
    TELEF.MEXI243,840-4,15267,450240,920243.75762.422.064-
    TEXAS INSTRS97,600-3,91105,50097,10010.253.3051.032.366.048-
    TEXTRON INC22,290-12,4226,01822,1402.001.49947.657.668-
    THERMO FISH.278,370-0,88285,450268,1502.838.702790.919.294-
    TIFFANY & CO125,440-0,44128,150125,0103.363.169424.030.994-
    TJX COS INC.37,370-10,2842,75037,23010.981.940443.972.720-
    TRACTOR SUPP75,910-0,6379,49074,5402.447.285188.203.620-
    TRANE TECHNO75,680-7,4084,11073,4152.163.866170.641.557-
    TRANSDIGM GR302,510-1,07337,280301,0801.676.606533.962.871-
    TRAVELERS C.89,5104,0094,18084,9605.070.821459.708.579-
    TRUIST FINAN30,0400,2330,69028,00010.505.376310.245.888-
    TWITTER INC23,950-0,7525,86423,70024.474.737604.397.345-
    TYSON FOODS53,620-1,0961,00053,7256.019.715343.909.946-
    ULTA SALON148,0600,73164,949143,9003.077.373482.928.079-
    UNDER ARMOUR8,170-9,829,4908,1703.836.06133.922.596-
    UNDER ARMOUR7,230-9,748,4257,20010.356.95883.036.208-
    UNION PACF117,840-3,13125,750113,4604.771.149576.665.076-
    UNITED CONTI24,50015,1330,74022,20037.407.966955.194.347-
    UNITED CONTI87,130-1,2088,44086,5005.628.924490.528.434-
    UNITED DOM.R32,030-5,1234,56031,4602.789.54193.701.127-
    UNITED PARCE93,460-2,9097,73090,9105.557.564523.774.789-
    UNITED RENTA70,100-9,7982,04070,5552.040.923153.301.913-
    UNITEDHEALTH206,590-6,01232,640206,1506.712.2731.485.805.013-
    UNIVERSAL B75,420-11,1090,46073,5451.624.002134.184.891-
    UNTD.TECHNS.82,530-1,4788,84073,28012.460.2461.045.277.645-
    UNUM GROUP10,560-2,4011,99010,3403.832.77942.886.608-
    US BANCORP32,570-1,9333,93031,05012.681.134409.846.172-
    V F CORP52,780-7,5358,17951,5903.509.677193.751.595-
    VALERO ENERG38,6603,3441,17836,4207.117.030276.364.435-
    VARIAN MED.99,520-7,77110,35098,3051.613.655166.606.034-
    VENTAS INC21,6208,2126,77020,72012.240.901286.072.073-
    VERISIGN INC157,130-4,54170,130156,4001.425.324227.543.583-
    VERISK ANALY124,250-8,96137,600123,5401.509.208193.850.780-
    VERIZON COMM51,800-3,3953,04050,71035.060.8901.818.004.597-
    VERTEX PHARM206,000-4,49227,425204,1602.764.731584.019.815-
    VIACOMCBS IN11,970-5,1513,30511,77018.495.204228.671.842-
    VISA INC146,830-3,56158,260145,67016.136.9722.447.017.944-
    VORNADO RLTY29,660-9,8534,44029,0603.182.714100.373.870-
    VULCAN MATLS84,650-6,1791,80083,5302.949.570256.786.071-
    WABTEC CORP40,750-4,3946,50040,0103.098.883134.677.916-
    WAL MART ST.113,970-4,59122,790111,89014.002.3731.633.627.524-
    WALGREENS B.46,420-4,3948,61044,60011.029.956515.395.548-
    WALT DISNEY85,980-9,4396,99086,25027.015.5442.444.991.981-
    WASTE MANGM.98,310-1,54100,55096,6105.379.721532.294.578-
    WATERS CORP173,460-2,23181,140170,470675.095118.723.428-
    WEC ENERGY74,090-18,0590,57072,0803.523.990291.566.965-
    WELLS FARGO26,500-6,3328,75026,18054.544.9101.474.217.179-
    WELLTOWER IN42,4203,6746,45041,3509.437.883413.305.057-
    WESTERN DIGI31,050-0,9334,83031,0009.268.984300.074.275-
    WESTERN UNIO18,370-8,4720,21018,3208.072.846155.052.467-
    WESTROCK COM25,5201,4326,32024,4503.069.38277.633.070-
    WEYERHAEUSER14,760-8,5516,45014,6008.338.368131.147.688-
    WHIRLPOOL CO74,450-9,8384,42073,7301.371.306107.282.723-
    WILLIAMS COS11,5306,5612,57011,00020.209.493234.185.025-
    WILLIS TOWER152,6300,03157,990148,1601.713.027261.996.767-
    WYNN RESORTS51,97011,5760,00049,01011.323.866611.753.650-
    XCEL ENERGY50,630-12,6959,15050,0309.148.851507.386.264-
    XEROX CORP.16,450-5,7818,52016,3202.630.45746.164.979-
    XILINX INC71,860-4,7779,03071,7704.323.840321.567.359-
    XYLEM INC59,890-7,0965,04059,2601.503.75792.936.973-
    YUM BRANDS58,080-7,2264,94057,9403.477.806213.268.049-
    ZEBRA TECHNO179,380-3,07189,860177,0801.701.578307.850.106-
    ZIMMER BIOME85,980-3,5493,16083,7302.402.779212.326.599-
    ZIONS BANCOR25,580-6,1327,66025,4006.262.045164.536.504-
    ZOETIS INC.100,940-1,36106,47098,5304.526.030465.553.879-
    GB体育 足彩论坛 足彩吧 途游游戏 鲨鱼电竞 炉石传说竞猜 趣味捕鱼 网易棋牌 幸运十二生肖 顶呱刮