体育竞彩网

NASDAQ 100

Cargando...
15 últimas sesiones
-1.08%
  • Nivel
  • 6.994,29 p.
  • MAXIMO
  • 7.487,83 p.
  • MÍNIMO
  • 6.969,76 p.
  • VOL. DIARIO (TIT.)
  • 131.323.162
  • VAR. 2020(%)
  • -19,91 %
  • VARIACIÓN
  • -4,04 % -294,23 p.
  • APERTURA
  • 7.391,21 p.
  • ÚLT. SESIÓN
  • 7.288,52 p.
  • EFECTIVO
  • -
  • VAR. 12 MESES(%)
  • -5,24 %
  • NombreÚltimoDif.Máx.Mín.Acci.Efect.Capital
    ACTIVISION I52,050-3,8455,59551,38012.916.122689.038.407-
    ADOBE SYSTEM295,340-3,96324,800293,7707.461.7532.310.264.862-
    ADVANCED MIC39,610-0,5342,48339,580106.859.5024.408.073.990-
    ALEXION PHAR80,350-3,7785,84079,5502.874.984235.204.405-
    ALIGN TECH144,8201,82157,940142,6201.759.361261.163.667-
    ALPHABET A1.068,210-3,911.138,4701.062,1004.143.8974.543.420.429-
    ALPHABET C1.072,320-3,851.143,9901.065,4903.601.7503.961.758.636-
    AMAZON.COM1.846,090-1,851.957,0001.820,7309.817.8508.484.080.987-
    AMER.AIR.GRP10,3800,8712,00010,30062.681.779682.560.608-
    AMGEN INC188,250-5,29201,970186,0005.727.0061.097.521.690-
    ANALOG DEVIC85,080-5,8093,37084,8804.567.550404.466.570-
    APPLE INC229,240-6,35251,830228,000100.423.3464.194.321.224-
    APPLI.MATLS.37,990-5,4743,26037,80013.967.138563.644.675-
    ASML HOLDING216,1000,97237,320215,5902.317.061530.874.445-
    AUTODESK INC148,020-0,81156,060145,3804.515.807675.637.215-
    AUTOMAT.DATA112,060-4,52119,470107,1006.257.644705.055.947-
    BAIDU88,660-1,0793,16087,7205.689.891510.371.246-
    BIOGEN INC.278,770-3,21301,880277,8102.730.104777.964.795-
    BIOMARIN PHA73,050-1,6677,83072,1601.955.612144.695.030-
    BOOKING HOLD1.177,430-1,181.299,9501.157,4101.146.5581.399.446.899-
    BROADCOM COR192,2200,53208,680187,9107.404.3671.458.363.428-
    CADENCE DESI55,080-1,1558,56054,5703.393.464188.987.780-
    CELGENE CORP108,2400,10108,590107,270191.230.586685.444.480-
    CERNER CORP56,550-4,9460,93356,0805.137.669295.440.359-
    CHARTER COMM371,700-5,43404,555370,0003.322.4371.264.190.456-
    CHECK POINT89,750-1,9296,39589,6301.538.950141.157.494-
    CINTAS CORP175,090-4,32189,420167,3502.573.685458.854.151-
    CISCO SYSTEM35,600-5,6038,47035,40048.582.5461.768.873.374-
    CITRIX SYS.119,330-4,77131,970116,8304.509.370556.457.332-
    COGNIZANT44,100-5,1448,46043,6706.541.317294.178.568-
    COMCAST CL A33,370-7,1536,09032,63547.308.9801.618.010.205-
    COSTCO WHOLE290,420-4,85308,010287,0206.581.1831.953.390.672-
    CSX CORPORAT49,870-9,3455,18049,6009.862.010517.487.464-
    CTRIP.COM34,9303,3735,24034,1006.825.292238.351.114-
    DOLLAR TREE75,9707,2078,77071,3205.334.657403.111.700-
    EBAY INC.27,580-6,8230,20027,20524.947.130702.349.136-
    ELECTRO.ARTS86,940-3,4694,37086,7506.174.432556.826.140-
    EXPEDIA INC48,8000,7656,88545,4807.312.060370.346.308-
    FACEBOOK INC149,730-2,22159,270148,00032.568.3984.996.658.127-
    FASTENAL CO.28,740-11,0232,38028,4709.568.549288.535.857-
    FISERV INC81,770-3,1889,59081,1359.676.616814.887.729-
    FOX CORPOR.20,990-8,0223,60020,8508.498.759184.685.651-
    GILEAD SCIEN73,260-6,7381,60072,17035.110.1622.661.766.278-
    HASBRO, INC.46,110-2,5050,57045,6402.739.213130.686.251-
    HUNT J B TRA80,630-4,1186,86480,2001.049.53686.886.595-
    IDEXX LAB183,290-5,12196,940180,1901.539.269288.926.298-
    ILLUMINA INC242,0007,65252,950229,0003.159.461763.556.345-
    INCYTE GENOM66,9600,6872,42066,5102.726.548186.603.825-
    INTEL CORP45,830-0,2449,42045,47052.344.0452.455.833.164-
    INTUIT INC201,840-6,51219,225199,3903.858.422800.480.318-
    INTUITIVE S.394,190-3,43434,410391,2901.421.767581.495.309-
    JD.COM, INC.37,6601,2139,27037,57021.050.417808.179.410-
    KLA-TENCOR114,020-10,47132,550113,0802.632.573323.514.717-
    KRAFT HEINZ22,2800,0023,24021,78012.908.278290.218.835-
    LAM RESEARCH187,890-3,65224,140187,1103.904.532791.723.029-
    LIBERTY GLO.16,530-0,4217,18016,2304.990.26983.116.326-
    LULULEMON AT165,0106,55182,530162,6005.337.995906.891.893-
    MARRIOTT INT74,58011,6584,00069,52018.154.6701.381.204.840-
    MAXIM INTGED44,120-3,5846,60043,7804.074.945183.236.565-
    MERCADOLIBRE452,880-2,30525,530451,500822.295400.269.669-
    MICROCHIP59,640-1,5264,38058,2905.097.291310.737.182-
    MICRON TECH.36,110-0,5038,59035,84037.667.4471.398.931.095-
    MICROSOFT137,350-3,76147,100135,86084.866.2152.060.584.350-
    MONDELEZ INT43,320-4,7346,21042,85016.246.047722.643.995-
    MONSTER BEVE52,100-4,0955,83050,0605.791.764312.852.079-
    MYLAN N.V.15,2502,5616,99514,94022.350.038351.523.829-
    NETAPP INC36,240-6,0239,88036,2303.433.300128.190.072-
    NETEASE285,060-2,10313,420282,9401.304.087381.520.226-
    NETFLIX INC.332,8300,24350,490332,00010.853.8463.694.752.644-
    NVIDIA CORP.205,750-3,39230,320205,13020.115.8544.382.121.170-
    NXP SEMICON.73,580-3,3483,99072,7005.722.140435.712.917-
    O'REILLY AUT263,770-9,21291,531261,0001.104.414300.987.343-
    PACCAR INC.52,300-6,6656,38052,0403.510.678187.962.907-
    PAYCHEX INC51,970-10,4458,43051,3705.751.173310.384.137-
    PAYPAL HOLDI86,680-7,4896,23086,21014.874.4131.345.107.479-
    PEPSICO, INC103,930-11,43118,450101,42013.093.1531.443.170.172-
    QUALCOMM INC60,910-6,2967,98060,79016.591.4571.056.435.754-
    REGENERON PH438,450-10,49499,500435,0102.027.041932.045.333-
    ROSS STORES63,900-1,6970,00063,85010.008.897667.802.881-
    SIRIUS XM HL4,440-7,314,9304,40558.310.813269.460.576-
    SKYWORKS73,670-4,6781,49073,4502.999.948231.051.812-
    STARBUCKS58,030-5,5065,68057,91028.420.5761.751.575.616-
    SYMANTEC COR23,7501,4524,03023,3808.131.659193.063.431-
    SYNOPSYS INC110,000-4,31119,560109,2101.825.482205.786.715-
    T-MOBILE US,74,550-6,1782,00073,1606.836.633528.809.916-
    TAKE-TWO INT100,150-5,84110,135100,0004.210.948431.749.811-
    TESLA MOTORS427,530-0,03477,000425,79028.285.5022.592.235.252-
    TEXAS INSTRS97,600-3,91105,50097,10010.253.3051.032.366.048-
    ULTA SALON148,0600,73164,949143,9003.077.373482.928.079-
    UNITED CONTI24,50015,1330,74022,20037.407.966955.194.347-
    VERISIGN INC157,130-4,54170,130156,4001.425.324227.543.583-
    VERISK ANALY124,250-8,96137,600123,5401.509.208193.850.780-
    VERTEX PHARM206,000-4,49227,425204,1602.764.731584.019.815-
    WALGREENS B.46,420-4,3948,61044,60011.029.956515.395.548-
    WESTERN DIGI31,050-0,9334,83031,0009.268.984300.074.275-
    WILLIS TOWER152,6300,03157,990148,1601.713.027261.996.767-
    WORKDAY, INC125,000-1,37138,710124,6306.111.598795.272.329-
    WYNN RESORTS51,97011,5760,00049,01011.323.866611.753.650-
    XCEL ENERGY50,630-12,6959,15050,0309.148.851507.386.264-
    XILINX INC71,860-4,7779,03071,7704.323.840321.567.359-
    GB体育 足彩论坛 足彩吧 途游游戏 鲨鱼电竞 炉石传说竞猜 趣味捕鱼 网易棋牌 幸运十二生肖 顶呱刮