体育竞彩网

MADRID

Cargando...
15 últimas sesiones
-1.91%
  • Nivel
  • 638,42 p.
  • MAXIMO
  • 669,62 p.
  • MÍNIMO
  • 632,00 p.
  • VOL. DIARIO (TIT.)
  • 141.196.349
  • VAR. 2020(%)
  • -32,86 %
  • VARIACIÓN
  • 0,64 % 4,07 p.
  • APERTURA
  • 658,06 p.
  • ÚLT. SESIÓN
  • 634,35 p.
  • EFECTIVO
  • 2.412.043
  • VAR. 12 MESES(%)
  • -32,81 %
  • NombreÚltimoDif.Máx.Mín.Acci.Efect.Capital
    ABENGOA (B)0,00540,00----93
    ABENGOA A0,01440,00----23
    ACCIONA105,00000,00----5.760
    ACERINOX5,92400,00----1.603
    ACS13,37500,00----4.313
    ADOLFO DGUEZ4,30000,00----40
    AEDAS HOMES14,76000,00----708
    AENA126,00000,00----18.900
    AIRBUS SE62,81000,00----49.198
    AIRTIFICIAL0,04700,00----45
    ALANTRA PART13,00000,00----502
    ALMIRALL9,85000,00----1.719
    AMADEUS40,76000,00----17.580
    AMPER0,13700,00----147
    AMREST8,00000,00----1.756
    APPLUS SERVI4,32800,00----619
    ARCELORMITT.7,50000,00----7.664
    ARIMA8,50000,00----242
    ATRESMEDIA2,83000,00----639
    AUDAX1,52000,00----669
    AZKOYEN4,92000,00----120
    B.SABADELL0,41850,00----2.355
    BANKIA1,00350,00----3.080
    BANKINTER3,58000,00----3.218
    BARON DE LEY90,00000,00----365
    BAVIERA11,35000,00----185
    BBVA2,88600,00----19.243
    BERKELEY0,07900,00-----
    BIOSEARCH0,68000,00----39
    BME31,50000,00----2.634
    BO.RIOJANAS3,00000,00----15
    C.A.F.26,05000,00----893
    CAIXABANK1,68450,00----10.076
    CASH0,78200,00----1.173
    CCEP30,25000,00----14.127
    CELLNEX37,53000,00----14.461
    CIE AUTOMOT.11,30000,00----1.458
    CODERE1,36400,00----162
    COEMAC2,87000,00----28
    CORP.FI.ALBA32,25000,00----1.878
    D.FELGUERA0,29300,00----28
    DEOLEO, S.A.0,02600,00----37
    DIA0,07920,00----529
    DOMINION2,27500,00----386
    EBRO FOODS18,01000,00----2.771
    EDREAMS ODIG1,60200,00----177
    ELECNOR7,34000,00----639
    ENAGAS18,39000,00----4.818
    ENCE2,43600,00----600
    ENDESA17,09000,00----18.094
    ERCROS2,13200,00----224
    EUSKALTEL6,63000,00----1.184
    EZENTIS0,22400,00----74
    FAES3,26000,00----910
    FCC7,57000,00----2.969
    FERROVIAL18,96000,00----13.940
    FLUIDRA9,43000,00----1.845
    GAM1,18500,00----75
    GESTAMP2,50000,00----1.439
    GR.C.OCCIDEN16,72000,00----2.006
    GRIFOLS28,67000,00----12.217
    GRIFOLS B16,76000,00----4.381
    IAG2,36100,00----4.703
    IBERDROLA8,74000,00----56.404
    IBERPAPEL18,50000,00----204
    INDITEX21,58000,00----67.258
    INDRA A7,62000,00----1.346
    INM.COLONIAL7,21500,00----3.666
    INM.DEL SUR6,80000,00----115
    LAR ESPAÑA4,08500,00----383
    LIBERBANK0,11600,00----353
    LINGOTES8,90000,00----89
    LOGISTA14,34000,00----1.904
    MAPFRE1,43600,00----4.422
    MASMOVIL12,20000,00----1.607
    MEDIASET2,80000,00----917
    MELIA HOTELS3,12400,00----718
    MERLIN PROP.7,41500,00----3.483
    METROVACESA5,20000,00----789
    MIQUEL COSTA11,78000,00----365
    MONTEBALITO1,15000,00----37
    NATURGY16,58500,00----16.322
    NATURHOUSE1,48400,00----89
    NEINOR H.7,20500,00----569
    NEXTIL0,54000,00----171
    NH HOTELS2,52000,00----988
    NICOL.CORREA3,30000,00----41
    OHL0,60000,00----172
    ORYZON1,90000,00----87
    PESCANOVA0,36900,00----11
    PHARMA MAR3,65000,00----813
    PRIM9,38000,00----163
    PRISA0,53500,00----379
    PROSEGUR2,21400,00----1.325
    QUABIT0,44000,00----65
    R.E.C.14,93500,00----8.081
    REALIA0,68900,00----565
    REIG JOFRE1,94000,00----148
    RENTA 45,90000,00----240
    RENTA CORP.1,46000,00----48
    REPSOL6,16800,00----9.421
    ROVI21,50000,00----1.205
    SACYR1,12100,00----652
    SAN JOSE4,40000,00----286
    SANTANDER2,10900,00----35.048
    SERVICE P.S.0,33900,00----19
    SIEMENS GAM13,01000,00----8.862
    SNIACE0,04600,00----41
    SOLARIA6,58500,00----823
    SOLARPACK10,46000,00----348
    TALGO3,82000,00----522
    TECNICAS REU11,15000,00----623
    TELEFONICA4,39150,00----22.801
    TUBACEX1,25000,00----166
    TUBOS REUNI.0,10660,00----19
    UNICAJA0,48560,00----782
    VIDRALA70,90000,00----1.938
    VISCOFAN47,56000,00----2.212
    VOCENTO0,79000,00----99
    ZARDOYA OTIS6,03000,00----2.837
    GB体育 足彩论坛 足彩吧 途游游戏 鲨鱼电竞 炉石传说竞猜 趣味捕鱼 网易棋牌 幸运十二生肖 顶呱刮