体育竞彩网

IBEX 35

Cargando...
15 últimas sesiones
-1.87%
  • Nivel
  • 6.443,30 p.
  • MAXIMO
  • 6.769,90 p.
  • MÍNIMO
  • 6.371,10 p.
  • VOL. DIARIO (TIT.)
  • 486.796.180
  • VAR. 2020(%)
  • -32,53 %
  • VARIACIÓN
  • 0,74 % 47,50 p.
  • APERTURA
  • 6.645,40 p.
  • ÚLT. SESIÓN
  • 6.395,80 p.
  • EFECTIVO
  • 2.258.947
  • VAR. 12 MESES(%)
  • -31,50 %
  • NombreÚltimoDif.Máx.Mín.Acci.Efect.Capital
    ACCIONA105,00006,60107,000097,4000330.13234.492.8725.760
    ACERINOX5,92400,036,15005,69001.396.0508.277.9061.603
    ACS13,375016,8613,690012,17004.298.60056.800.5764.313
    AENA126,000019,66126,2500112,8000591.15972.571.06918.900
    AMADEUS40,7600-5,2848,630039,80002.355.095102.103.70717.580
    ARCELORMITT.7,500014,787,53906,78001.761.51412.815.6197.664
    B.SABADELL0,4185-1,780,44860,414043.805.84318.790.8002.355
    BANKIA1,0035-12,591,26001,003537.999.24939.590.9593.080
    BANKINTER3,58004,593,64503,29906.221.26021.755.4673.218
    BBVA2,88602,943,00002,723046.422.288133.598.84219.243
    CAIXABANK1,6845-5,471,89701,657031.250.39054.440.16910.076
    CELLNEX37,5300-1,2940,850037,16002.360.16189.379.01714.461
    CIE AUTOMOT.11,300011,0011,590010,3000572.0746.250.2211.458
    ENAGAS18,3900-1,6819,610018,10002.906.09854.116.6714.818
    ENCE2,43600,502,58602,39001.662.3254.128.563600
    ENDESA17,09004,2117,290016,50502.579.53943.813.05618.094
    FERROVIAL18,96005,2219,700017,80003.395.63964.539.03013.940
    GRIFOLS28,6700-4,8531,500027,60001.568.85445.122.35412.217
    IAG2,361011,002,46002,210010.481.81024.796.1364.703
    IBERDROLA8,7400-2,139,50008,740044.227.825395.289.17956.404
    INDITEX21,58004,0022,290021,26006.275.888135.945.51867.258
    INDRA A7,6200-6,508,69007,4500601.2464.803.2921.346
    INM.COLONIAL7,215013,627,98006,10002.395.06717.063.2423.666
    MAPFRE1,4360-4,301,60001,412016.979.60124.850.7184.422
    MASMOVIL12,2000-6,1513,750012,1000979.40112.592.8181.607
    MEDIASET2,8000-1,793,02502,7500827.3972.378.103917
    MELIA HOTELS3,12408,103,14002,86401.434.4844.381.567718
    MERLIN PROP.7,4150-4,948,16007,41504.196.99932.733.2703.483
    NATURGY17,1750-0,2318,600016,32003.156.19054.285.93816.902
    R.E.C.14,9350-1,8416,100014,93503.647.77255.179.7838.081
    REPSOL6,16802,296,63806,158020.657.337130.629.3769.421
    SANTANDER2,10903,232,16002,0090138.502.118290.730.23535.048
    SIEMENS GAM13,01004,5813,010012,35502.327.68829.904.8138.862
    TELEFONICA4,3915-5,624,85004,300038.464.735172.891.75822.801
    VISCOFAN47,5600-2,2253,300046,5000164.3527.904.3232.212
    GB体育 足彩论坛 足彩吧 途游游戏 鲨鱼电竞 炉石传说竞猜 趣味捕鱼 网易棋牌 幸运十二生肖 顶呱刮