体育竞彩网

EURO STOXX50

Cargando...
15 últimas sesiones
-1.66%
  • Nivel
  • 2.548,50 p.
  • MAXIMO
  • 2.613,53 p.
  • MÍNIMO
  • 2.475,14 p.
  • VOL. DIARIO (TIT.)
  • -
  • VAR. 2020(%)
  • -31,95 %
  • VARIACIÓN
  • 3,85 % 94,42 p.
  • APERTURA
  • 2.475,14 p.
  • ÚLT. SESIÓN
  • 2.454,08 p.
  • EFECTIVO
  • -
  • VAR. 12 MESES(%)
  • -24,43 %
  • NombreÚltimoDif.Máx.Mín.Acci.Efect.Capital
    AB INBEV40,00014,4040,04536,0007.582.073298.399.279-
    ADIDAS AG191,5008,14195,580185,380--40.065
    AHOLD DEL19,7760,5321,45519,77613.130.921258.290.29021.768
    AIR LIQUIDE105,1000,10112,000101,0502.421.038255.489.90049.741
    AIRBUS63,78018,7068,08059,5606.513.250413.775.58049.951
    ALLIANZ SE134,74010,35141,760130,280--61.509
    AMADEUS40,7600-5,2848,630039,80002.355.095102.103.70717.580
    ASML HOLDING215,0006,94221,400208,8503.393.117731.895.90091.517
    AXA13,7209,8114,30012,74222.543.170308.123.96733.171
    BASF SE40,7951,4743,28540,235--37.469
    BAYER AG NA50,1000,5753,20049,545---
    BBVA2,88602,943,00002,723046.422.288133.598.84219.243
    BMW STAMMAK.41,3709,8541,63039,000--27.064
    BNP P. ACT.A27,4400,9428,89527,18512.816.483355.772.11134.295
    CRH PLC-------
    DAIMLER AG22,6753,8223,93022,650--21.862
    DANONE58,740-3,8365,34057,0204.297.998254.099.03640.303
    DT.BOERSE NA101,050-0,30111,80099,840--19.705
    DT.POST NA20,710-0,6022,13520,545--25.023
    DT.TELEKOM12,0864,7512,47411,730--53.797
    ENEL .5,8891,016,3505,850107.782.511602.517.585-
    ENGIE10,4051,1711,05010,10517.514.977183.289.11525.339
    ENI .7,2934,717,3006,92458.083.691379.657.915-
    ESSILORLUXOT110,3005,55113,700105,3501.597.827176.768.75848.260
    FRESENIUS SE28,43010,8229,35526,935--4.415
    IBERDROLA8,7400-2,139,50008,740044.227.825395.289.17956.404
    INDITEX21,58004,0022,290021,26006.275.888135.945.51867.258
    ING GROEP4,96711,125,1194,66695.068.445468.181.80519.356
    INTESA SP1,4652,821,5061,450376.659.613501.582.235-
    KERING419,70010,36422,800395,050645.024267.195.90152.999
    L'OREAL227,000-0,26243,500223,0001.405.668322.654.953126.692
    LINDE PLC145,9002,21157,700139,850--24.540
    LVMH311,0005,44323,100307,3001.996.468625.823.199157.063
    MUENCH.RUECK156,750-3,51178,650155,500--32.325
    NOKIA CORPOR2,5386,192,5982,43050.788.493127.515.869-
    ORANGE11,1351,8311,75011,07521.535.958241.695.3121.782
    PHILIPS KON31,905-4,8734,85031,9058.653.443275.418.29228.610
    SAFRAN66,20019,2869,48057,0005.315.003338.795.46826.517
    SANOFI73,850-2,6880,96072,6106.933.728517.660.07992.596
    SANTANDER2,10903,232,16002,0090138.502.118290.730.23535.048
    SAP AG91,2604,1494,52089,000--113.763
    SCHNEID.EL.69,7203,6376,28068,1603.631.376257.581.12240.576
    SIEMENS AG66,99010,0268,98064,280--61.242
    SOC.GENER.14,6666,2815,01214,13418.450.172270.312.05812.515
    TELEFONICA4,3915-5,624,85004,300038.464.735172.891.75822.801
    TOTAL25,00011,1125,75023,87525.488.221631.509.84865.047
    UNILEVER44,800-1,7548,25543,50516.680.946748.192.47665.440
    VINCI69,78011,4072,48064,0804.771.017330.574.69342.301
    VIVENDI19,365-0,7721,22019,0757.998.822156.087.54422.939
    VW AG VZO94,1307,1697,48091,180--37.339
    GB体育 足彩论坛 足彩吧 途游游戏 鲨鱼电竞 炉石传说竞猜 趣味捕鱼 网易棋牌 幸运十二生肖 顶呱刮