体育竞彩网

DOW JONES

Cargando...
15 últimas sesiones
-1.66%
  • Nivel
  • 19.173,90 p.
  • MAXIMO
  • 20.531,20 p.
  • MÍNIMO
  • 19.094,20 p.
  • VOL. DIARIO (TIT.)
  • 880.374.321
  • VAR. 2020(%)
  • -32,81 %
  • VARIACIÓN
  • -4,55 % -913,20 p.
  • APERTURA
  • 20.253,10 p.
  • ÚLT. SESIÓN
  • 20.087,10 p.
  • EFECTIVO
  • -
  • VAR. 12 MESES(%)
  • -25,53 %
  • NombreÚltimoDif.Máx.Mín.Acci.Efect.Capital
    3M COMPANY124,890-9,18139,240122,9907.361.377959.476.750-
    AMER.EXPRESS74,120-3,8382,44072,56010.136.785789.572.015-
    APPLE INC229,240-6,35251,830228,000100.423.3464.194.321.224-
    BOEING CO.95,010-2,76107,00094,28038.788.5953.845.360.828-
    CATERPILLAR95,500-7,29103,99094,1606.373.765633.495.643-
    CHEVRON CORP59,3903,4860,65056,36020.026.1241.174.223.771-
    CISCO SYSTEM35,600-5,6038,47035,40048.582.5461.768.873.374-
    COCA-COLA CO38,300-8,4442,07037,59042.678.0871.727.926.575-
    DOW INC27,440-2,4229,69026,59010.580.969292.380.683-
    EXXON MOBIL32,740-4,9135,18031,56060.709.2042.016.807.410-
    GOLDMAN SACH138,410-7,41149,190138,6106.540.248943.377.274-
    HOME DEPOT152,150-5,57170,220152,50010.156.7921.641.685.473-
    IBM INTL95,390-4,93100,99094,7108.784.066857.909.956-
    INTEL CORP45,830-0,2449,42045,47052.344.0452.455.833.164-
    J & J119,890-5,64127,440118,13013.783.9611.714.677.179-
    JP MORGAN CH83,500-2,1189,46082,48024.177.9962.071.913.082-
    MCDONALD'S148,490-0,68161,540149,08010.145.8361.571.206.698-
    MERCK & CO71,3600,8972,50068,50014.863.3321.052.463.518-
    MICROSOFT137,350-3,76147,100135,86084.866.2152.060.584.350-
    NIKE INC CL67,450-4,1174,06067,26011.078.497786.521.640-
    PFIZER29,010-4,6430,67028,91038.968.1881.158.104.830-
    PROCTER GAMB102,430-7,58109,700101,59015.150.3341.606.886.467-
    TRAVELERS C.89,5104,0094,18084,9605.070.821459.708.579-
    UNITEDHEALTH206,590-6,01232,640206,1506.712.2731.485.805.013-
    UNTD.TECHNS.82,530-1,4788,84073,28012.460.2461.045.277.645-
    VERIZON COMM51,800-3,3953,04050,71035.060.8901.818.004.597-
    VISA INC146,830-3,56158,260145,67016.136.9722.447.017.944-
    WAL MART ST.113,970-4,59122,790111,89014.002.3731.633.627.524-
    WALGREENS B.46,420-4,3948,61044,60011.029.956515.395.548-
    WALT DISNEY85,980-9,4396,99086,25027.015.5442.444.991.981-
    GB体育 足彩论坛 足彩吧 途游游戏 鲨鱼电竞 炉石传说竞猜 趣味捕鱼 网易棋牌 幸运十二生肖 顶呱刮