体育竞彩网

DAX

Cargando...
15 últimas sesiones
-1.80%
  • Nivel
  • 8.928,95 p.
  • MAXIMO
  • 9.201,07 p.
  • MÍNIMO
  • 8.838,30 p.
  • VOL. DIARIO (TIT.)
  • -
  • VAR. 2020(%)
  • -32,61 %
  • VARIACIÓN
  • 3,70 % 318,52 p.
  • APERTURA
  • 9.080,49 p.
  • ÚLT. SESIÓN
  • 8.610,43 p.
  • EFECTIVO
  • -
  • VAR. 12 MESES(%)
  • -23,05 %
  • NombreÚltimoDif.Máx.Mín.Acci.Efect.Capital
    ADIDAS AG191,5008,14195,580185,380--40.065
    ALLIANZ SE134,74010,35141,760130,280--61.509
    BASF SE40,7951,4743,28540,235--37.469
    BAYER AG NA50,1000,5753,20049,545---
    BEIERSDORF89,6800,0093,30088,700--22.599
    BMW STAMMAK.41,3709,8541,63039,000--27.064
    CONTINENTAL57,3605,9758,84056,550--9.277
    COVESTRO AG26,3302,2127,77025,990---
    DAIMLER AG22,6753,8223,93022,650--21.862
    DT.BANK NA5,5250,995,9495,414--2.931
    DT.BOERSE NA101,050-0,30111,80099,840--19.705
    DT.POST NA20,710-0,6022,13520,545--25.023
    DT.TELEKOM12,0864,7512,47411,730--53.797
    E.ON SE8,268-3,548,8498,212---
    FRESEN.MED.C56,460-3,6560,46055,640--16.755
    FRESENIUS SE28,43010,8229,35526,935--4.415
    HD CEMENT ST33,36010,3934,71031,800--4.170
    HENKEL VZ69,4201,5872,42068,600--30.403
    INFINEON TEC11,4742,2612,30011,330--8.603
    LINDE PLC145,9002,21157,700139,850--24.540
    LUFTHANSA AG9,1602,149,7409,092--4.195
    MERCK KGAA85,3602,2891,48084,600--5.516
    MTU AERO ENG131,5005,37138,600124,600---
    MUENCH.RUECK156,750-3,51178,650155,500--32.325
    RWE AG ST21,870-0,5523,27021,530--12.300
    SAP AG91,2604,1494,52089,000--113.763
    SIEMENS AG66,99010,0268,98064,280--61.242
    VONOVIA SE N42,0702,0644,51041,340---
    VW AG VZO94,1307,1697,48091,180--37.339
    WIRECARD AG87,2204,7889,18085,800--7.102
    GB体育 足彩论坛 足彩吧 途游游戏 鲨鱼电竞 炉石传说竞猜 趣味捕鱼 网易棋牌 幸运十二生肖 顶呱刮